Time Table

CLASS - P/D Period 1 Period 2 Period 3 Period 4 Period 5 Period 6 Period 7

Nur-A
Monday RHYME/STORY
RAHIL
ENG
RASHMI
G.K
SANJULATA




Tuesday ENG
RASHMI
ENG
RASHMI
ENG
RASHMI




Wednesday Math
MANISHA , RAHIL
Math
MANISHA , RAHIL
Math
MANISHA , RAHIL




Thursday HIN
DIVYA
HIN
DIVYA
HIN
DIVYA




Friday G.K
SANJULATA
G.K
SANJULATA
Math
MANISHA , RAHIL





Nur-B
Monday RHYME/STORY
RAHIL
ENG
RASHMI
G.K
SANJULATA




Tuesday ENG
RASHMI
ENG
RASHMI
ENG
RASHMI




Wednesday Math
MANISHA , RAHIL
Math
MANISHA , RAHIL
Math
MANISHA , RAHIL




Thursday HIN
DIVYA
HIN
DIVYA
HIN
DIVYA




Friday G.K
SANJULATA
G.K
SANJULATA
Math
MANISHA , RAHIL





Nur-C
Monday RHYME/STORY
RAHIL
ENG
RASHMI
G.K
SANJULATA




Tuesday ENG
RASHMI
ENG
RASHMI
ENG
RASHMI




Wednesday Math
MANISHA , RAHIL
Math
MANISHA , RAHIL
Math
MANISHA , RAHIL




Thursday HIN
DIVYA
HIN
DIVYA
HIN
DIVYA




Friday G.K
SANJULATA
G.K
SANJULATA
Math
MANISHA , RAHIL





LKG-A
Monday ENG
AAFRIN
ENG
AAFRIN
G.K
PRASEEDA




Tuesday ENG RHYMES/STORY
MINAKSHI
ENG
AAFRIN
G.K
PRASEEDA




Wednesday HIN
DEVKALA
HIN
DEVKALA
ENG
AAFRIN




Thursday HINID RHYMES/STORY
MINAKSHI
HIN
DEVKALA
Math
VAIBHAVI




Friday G.K
PRASEEDA
Math
VAIBHAVI
HIN
DEVKALA




Saturday Math
VAIBHAVI
Math
VAIBHAVI
G.K
PRASEEDA





LKG-B
Monday ENG
AAFRIN
ENG
AAFRIN
G.K
PRASEEDA




Tuesday ENG RHYMES/STORY
MINAKSHI
ENG
AAFRIN
G.K
PRASEEDA




Wednesday HIN
DEVKALA
HIN
DEVKALA
ENG
AAFRIN




Thursday HINID RHYMES/STORY
MINAKSHI
HIN
DEVKALA
Math
VAIBHAVI




Friday G.K
PRASEEDA
Math
VAIBHAVI
HIN
DEVKALA




Saturday Math
VAIBHAVI
Math
VAIBHAVI
G.K
PRASEEDA





LKG-C
Monday ENG
AAFRIN
ENG
AAFRIN
G.K
PRASEEDA




Tuesday ENG RHYMES/STORY
MINAKSHI
ENG
AAFRIN
G.K
PRASEEDA




Wednesday HIN
DEVKALA
HIN
DEVKALA
ENG
AAFRIN




Thursday HINID RHYMES/STORY
MINAKSHI
HIN
DEVKALA
Math
VAIBHAVI




Friday G.K
PRASEEDA
Math
VAIBHAVI
HIN
DEVKALA




Saturday Math
VAIBHAVI
Math
VAIBHAVI
G.K
PRASEEDA





LKG-D
Monday ENG
AAFRIN
ENG
AAFRIN
G.K
PRASEEDA




Tuesday ENG RHYMES/STORY
MINAKSHI
ENG
AAFRIN
G.K
PRASEEDA




Wednesday HIN
DEVKALA
HIN
DEVKALA
ENG
AAFRIN




Thursday HINID RHYMES/STORY
MINAKSHI
HIN
DEVKALA
Math
VAIBHAVI




Friday G.K
PRASEEDA
Math
VAIBHAVI
HIN
DEVKALA




Saturday Math
VAIBHAVI
Math
VAIBHAVI
G.K
PRASEEDA





UKG-A
Monday RHYME/STORY
VAIBHAVI
ENG
SANCHITA
Math
MAHI. C




Tuesday ENG
SANCHITA
ENG
SANCHITA
Math
MAHI. C




Wednesday HIN
TABASSUM
ENG
SANCHITA
HIN
TABASSUM




Thursday HIN
TABASSUM
HIN
TABASSUM
ENG
SANCHITA
RHYME/STORY
VAIBHAVI



Friday G.K
SANCHITA
G.K
SANCHITA
HIN
TABASSUM




Saturday Math
MAHI. C
Math
MAHI. C
G.K
SANCHITA





UKG-B
Monday RHYME/STORY
VAIBHAVI
ENG
SANCHITA
Math
MAHI. C




Tuesday ENG
SANCHITA
ENG
SANCHITA
Math
MAHI. C




Wednesday HIN
TABASSUM
ENG
SANCHITA
HIN
TABASSUM




Thursday HIN
TABASSUM
HIN
TABASSUM
ENG
SANCHITA
RHYME/STORY
VAIBHAVI



Friday G.K
SANCHITA
G.K
SANCHITA
HIN
TABASSUM




Saturday Math
MAHI. C
Math
MAHI. C
G.K
SANCHITA





UKG-C
Monday RHYME/STORY
VAIBHAVI
ENG
SANCHITA
Math
MAHI. C




Tuesday ENG
SANCHITA
ENG
SANCHITA
Math
MAHI. C




Wednesday HIN
TABASSUM
ENG
SANCHITA
HIN
TABASSUM




Thursday HIN
TABASSUM
HIN
TABASSUM
ENG
SANCHITA
RHYME/STORY
VAIBHAVI



Friday G.K
SANCHITA
G.K
SANCHITA
HIN
TABASSUM




Saturday Math
MAHI. C
Math
MAHI. C
G.K
SANCHITA





UKG-D
Monday RHYME/STORY
VAIBHAVI
ENG
SANCHITA
Math
MAHI. C




Tuesday ENG
SANCHITA
ENG
SANCHITA
Math
MAHI. C




Wednesday HIN
TABASSUM
ENG
SANCHITA
HIN
TABASSUM




Thursday HIN
TABASSUM
HIN
TABASSUM
ENG
SANCHITA
RHYME/STORY
VAIBHAVI



Friday G.K
SANCHITA
G.K
SANCHITA
HIN
TABASSUM




Saturday Math
MAHI. C
Math
MAHI. C
G.K
SANCHITA





1-A
Monday ENG
GURJEET
COMP
SUSHMA
Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA
DRAWING
NIKITA



Tuesday HIN
VARSHA
EVS
ADITI , AROHI
Conversation
VARSHA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA



Wednesday ENG
GURJEET
Math
SIYA





Thursday EVS
ADITI , AROHI
COMP
SUSHMA





Friday Math
SIYA
HIN
VARSHA





Saturday Value Education
GURJEET
G.K
ADITI , AROHI






1-B
Monday ENG
GURJEET
COMP
SUSHMA
Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA
DRAWING
NIKITA



Tuesday HIN
VARSHA
EVS
ADITI
Conversation
VARSHA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA



Wednesday ENG
GURJEET
Math
SIYA





Thursday EVS
ADITI
COMP
SUSHMA





Friday Math
SIYA
HIN
VARSHA





Saturday Value Education
GURJEET
G.K
ADITI






1-C
Monday ENG
GURJEET
COMP
SUSHMA
Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA
DRAWING
NIKITA



Tuesday HIN
VARSHA
EVS
ADITI
Conversation
VARSHA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA



Wednesday ENG
GURJEET
Math
SIYA





Thursday EVS
ADITI
COMP
SUSHMA





Friday Math
SIYA
HIN
VARSHA





Saturday Value Education
GURJEET
G.K
ADITI






1-D
Monday ENG
GURJEET
COMP
SUSHMA
Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA
DRAWING
NIKITA



Tuesday HIN
VARSHA
EVS
ADITI
Conversation
VARSHA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA



Wednesday ENG
GURJEET
Math
SIYA





Thursday EVS
ADITI
COMP
SUSHMA





Friday Math
SIYA
HIN
VARSHA





Saturday Value Education
GURJEET
G.K
ADITI






1-E
Monday ENG
GURJEET
COMP
SUSHMA
Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA
DRAWING
NIKITA



Tuesday HIN
VARSHA
EVS
ADITI
Conversation
VARSHA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA



Wednesday ENG
GURJEET
Math
SIYA





Thursday EVS
ADITI
COMP
SUSHMA





Friday Math
SIYA
HIN
VARSHA





Saturday Value Education
GURJEET
G.K
ADITI






2-A
Monday HIN
VANKAYALA
EVS
APARAJITA
DRAWING
NIKITA
Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA



Tuesday ENG
NIKITA
Math
PADMA PRIYA
Conversation
APARAJITA




Wednesday HIN
VANKAYALA
COMP
SUSHMA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA




Thursday EVS
APARAJITA
ENG
NIKITA





Friday COMP
SUSHMA
Math
PADMA PRIYA





Saturday Value Education
EKTA
G.K
PADMA PRIYA






2-B
Monday HIN
VANKAYALA
EVS
APARAJITA
DRAWING
NIKITA
Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA



Tuesday ENG
NIKITA
Math
PADMA PRIYA
Conversation
APARAJITA




Wednesday HIN
VANKAYALA
COMP
SUSHMA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA




Thursday EVS
APARAJITA
ENG
NIKITA





Friday COMP
SUSHMA
Math
PADMA PRIYA





Saturday Value Education
EKTA
G.K
PADMA PRIYA






2-C
Monday HIN
VANKAYALA
EVS
APARAJITA
DRAWING
NIKITA
Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA



Tuesday ENG
NIKITA
Math
PADMA PRIYA
Conversation
APARAJITA




Wednesday HIN
VANKAYALA
COMP
SUSHMA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA




Thursday EVS
APARAJITA
ENG
NIKITA





Friday COMP
SUSHMA
Math
PADMA PRIYA





Saturday Value Education
EKTA
G.K
PADMA PRIYA






2-D
Monday HIN
VANKAYALA
EVS
APARAJITA
DRAWING
NIKITA
Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA



Tuesday ENG
NIKITA
Math
PADMA PRIYA
Conversation
APARAJITA




Wednesday HIN
VANKAYALA
COMP
SUSHMA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA




Thursday EVS
APARAJITA
ENG
NIKITA





Friday COMP
SUSHMA
Math
PADMA PRIYA





Saturday Value Education
EKTA
G.K
PADMA PRIYA






3-A
Monday ENG
DEEPIKA
COMP
EKTA


Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA
DRAWING
NIKITA

Tuesday S. St., Value Education
SANGEETA THOBIAS
HIN
REKHA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA




Wednesday G.K, GENERAL SCIENCE
SAVITA
Math
RINU
Conversation
DEEPIKA




Thursday ENG
DEEPIKA
COMP
EKTA





Friday G.K, GENERAL SCIENCE
SAVITA
S. St., Value Education
SANGEETA THOBIAS





Saturday HIN
REKHA
Math
RINU






3-B
Monday ENG
DEEPIKA
COMP
EKTA


Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA
DRAWING
NIKITA

Tuesday S. St., Value Education
SANGEETA THOBIAS
HIN
REKHA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA




Wednesday G.K, GENERAL SCIENCE
SAVITA
Math
RINU
Conversation
DEEPIKA




Thursday ENG
DEEPIKA
COMP
EKTA





Friday G.K, GENERAL SCIENCE
SAVITA
S. St., Value Education
SANGEETA THOBIAS





Saturday HIN
REKHA
Math
RINU






3-C
Monday ENG
DEEPIKA
COMP
EKTA


Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA
DRAWING
NIKITA

Tuesday S. St., Value Education
SANGEETA THOBIAS
HIN
REKHA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA




Wednesday G.K, GENERAL SCIENCE
SAVITA
Math
RINU
Conversation
DEEPIKA




Thursday ENG
DEEPIKA
COMP
EKTA





Friday G.K, GENERAL SCIENCE
SAVITA
S. St., Value Education
SANGEETA THOBIAS





Saturday HIN
REKHA
Math
RINU






3-D
Monday ENG
DEEPIKA
COMP
EKTA


Handwriting- ENGLISH
SIYA
DRAWING
NIKITA

Tuesday S. St., Value Education
SANGEETA THOBIAS
HIN
REKHA
HIN-HW
VANKAYALA




Wednesday G.K, GENERAL SCIENCE
SAVITA
Math
RINU
Conversation
DEEPIKA




Thursday ENG
DEEPIKA
COMP
EKTA





Friday G.K, GENERAL SCIENCE
SAVITA
S. St., Value Education
SANGEETA THOBIAS





Saturday HIN
REKHA
Math
RINU






4-A
Monday



Math
RUCHI
GENERAL SCIENCE
RACHANA

Tuesday



ENG
MANPREET
Math
RUCHI

Wednesday



HIN
RANJANA
S. Science
JAYASREE
COMP
RACHANA
Thursday



S. Science
JAYASREE
ENG
MANPREET

Friday



GENERAL SCIENCE
RACHANA
Value Education
MANPREET

Saturday



G.K
JAYASREE
HIN
RANJANA


4-B
Monday



ENG
MANPREET
GENERAL SCIENCE
PREETI

Tuesday



HIN
RANJANA
ENG
MANPREET

Wednesday



S. Science
JAYASREE
HIN
RANJANA

Thursday



GENERAL SCIENCE
PREETI
S. Science
JAYASREE
COMP
RACHANA
Friday



Math
RUCHI
G.K
JAYASREE

Saturday



Value Education
MANPREET
Math
RUCHI


4-C
Monday



HIN
RANJANA
G.K
JAYASREE

Tuesday



GENERAL SCIENCE
RACHANA
S. Science
JAYASREE

Wednesday



ENG
MANPREET
Math
RUCHI

Thursday



ENG
MANPREET
GENERAL SCIENCE
RACHANA

Friday



S. Science
JAYASREE
Math
RUCHI
COMP
RACHANA
Saturday



HIN
RANJANA
Value Education
MANPREET


4-D
Monday



S. Science
JAYASREE
ENG
MANPREET

Tuesday



S. Science
JAYASREE
HIN
RANJANA

Wednesday



Math
RUCHI
ENG
MANPREET

Thursday



Math
RUCHI
HIN
RANJANA

Friday



Value Education
MANPREET
GENERAL SCIENCE
PREETI

Saturday



GENERAL SCIENCE
PREETI
G.K
JAYASREE
COMP
RACHANA

5-A
Monday



HIN
SONIYA
ENG
SUMAN
G.K
RACHANA
Tuesday



S. Science
SOMA
SANSK
IGNATIUS
COMP
RACHANA
Wednesday



ENG
SUMAN
S. Science
SOMA

Thursday



Math
SWASTI
Value Education
SOMA

Friday



Math
SWASTI
GENERAL SCIENCE
RACHANA

Saturday



GENERAL SCIENCE
RACHANA
HIN
SONIYA


5-B
Monday



G.K
RACHANA
HIN
SONIYA

Tuesday



GENERAL SCIENCE
PREETI
S. Science
SOMA
COMP
PREETI
Wednesday



Math
SWASTI
ENG
SUMAN

Thursday



Value Education
SOMA
HIN
SONIYA

Friday



ENG
SUMAN
Math
SWASTI

Saturday



S. Science
SOMA
GENERAL SCIENCE
PREETI
SANSK
IGNATIUS

5-C
Monday



GENERAL SCIENCE
PREETI
S. Science
SOMA
COMP
PREETI
Tuesday



HIN
SONIYA
G.K
RACHANA

Wednesday



S. Science
SOMA
GENERAL SCIENCE
PREETI

Thursday



ENG
SUMAN
Math
SWASTI

Friday



Value Education
SOMA
HIN
SONIYA
SANSK
IGNATIUS
Saturday



ENG
SUMAN
Math
SWASTI


5-D
Monday



S. Science
SOMA
Math
SWASTI

Tuesday



SANSK
IGNATIUS
ENG
SUMAN

Wednesday



GENERAL SCIENCE
PREETI
Math
SWASTI
HIN
SONIYA
Thursday



G.K
RACHANA
ENG
SUMAN
COMP
PREETI
Friday



GENERAL SCIENCE
PREETI
S. Science
SOMA

Saturday



HIN
SONIYA
Value Education
SOMA


6-A
Monday S. Science
SEVA
Math
JIJI
ENG
NIKITA
COMP
MEGHA



Tuesday Math
JIJI
COMP
MEGHA
GENERAL SCIENCE
SUJATA
SANSK
RANJANA



Wednesday S. Science
SEVA
GENERAL SCIENCE
SUJATA
HIN
RANJANA
Value Education
SEVA



Thursday S. Science
SEVA
G.K
PREETI
GENERAL SCIENCE
SUJATA
HIN
RANJANA



Friday GENERAL SCIENCE
SUJATA
S. Science
SEVA
Math
JIJI
ENG
NIKITA



Saturday HIN
RANJANA
ENG
NIKITA
SANSK
RANJANA
Math
JIJI




6-B
Monday Math
JIJI
GENERAL SCIENCE
SUJATA
SANSK
RANJANA
ENG
NIKITA



Tuesday GENERAL SCIENCE
SUJATA
Value Education
SEVA
Math
JIJI
HIN
SHIVANI



Wednesday COMP
MEGHA
ENG
NIKITA
HIN
SHIVANI
S. Science
SEEMA



Thursday S. Science
SEEMA
Math
JIJI
HIN
SHIVANI
GENERAL SCIENCE
SUJATA



Friday S. Science
SEEMA
Math
JIJI
SANSK
RANJANA
G.K
PREETI



Saturday S. Science
SEEMA
COMP
MEGHA
ENG
NIKITA
GENERAL SCIENCE
SUJATA




6-C
Monday Math
SWASTI
Value Education
SEVA
S. Science
SEVA
HIN
SONIYA



Tuesday ENG
SUMAN
GENERAL SCIENCE
RAJI
S. Science
SEVA
Math
SWASTI



Wednesday SANSK
IGNATIUS
GENERAL SCIENCE
RAJI
COMP
MEGHA
HIN
SONIYA



Thursday GENERAL SCIENCE
RAJI
ENG
SUMAN
COMP
MEGHA
Math
SWASTI



Friday HIN
SONIYA
GENERAL SCIENCE
RAJI
S. Science
SEVA
ENG
SUMAN



Saturday Math
SWASTI
S. Science
SEVA
G.K
RUCHI
SANSK
IGNATIUS




6-D
Monday ENG
SUMAN
GENERAL SCIENCE
RAJI
SANSK
IGNATIUS
Math
SWASTI



Tuesday GENERAL SCIENCE
RAJI
HIN
SONIYA
Math
SWASTI
S. Science
SEVA



Wednesday HIN
SONIYA
Math
SWASTI
SANSK
IGNATIUS
COMP
MEGHA



Thursday HIN
SONIYA
COMP
MEGHA
S. Science
SEVA
G.K
RUCHI



Friday S. Science
SEVA
ENG
SUMAN
Math
SWASTI
GENERAL SCIENCE
RAJI



Saturday Value Education
SEVA
ENG
SUMAN
GENERAL SCIENCE
RAJI
S. Science
SEVA




7-A
Monday BIO
SUJATA
S. Science
SEEMA
COMP
MEGHA
Math
JIJI



Tuesday COMP
MEGHA
ENG
SHILPA
S. Science
SEEMA
PHYS
ANNAMMA



Wednesday HIN
SHIVANI
ENG
SHILPA
Value Education
JIJI
SANSK
RITU



Thursday ENG
SHILPA
SANSK
RITU
G.K
RUCHI
S. Science
SEEMA



Friday Math
JIJI
CHE
MINAKSHI
HIN
SHIVANI
BIO
SUJATA



Saturday Math
JIJI
PHYS
ANNAMMA
HIN
SHIVANI
CHE
MINAKSHI




7-B
Monday HIN
SWARAN
SANSK
RITU
ENG
SHILPA
CHE
MINAKSHI



Tuesday S. Science
SEEMA
Math
JIJI
SANSK
RITU
COMP
MEGHA



Wednesday ENG
SHILPA
BIO
SOMA
S. Science
SEEMA
Math
JIJI



Thursday PHYS
SUJATA
G.K
RUCHI
ENG
SHILPA
Math
JIJI



Friday BIO
SOMA
PHYS
SUJATA
HIN
SWARAN
CHE
MINAKSHI



Saturday COMP
MEGHA
S. Science
SEEMA
Value Education
JIJI
HIN
SWARAN




7-C
Monday ENG
SHILPA
HIN
SHIVANI
G.K
RUCHI
Math
DEVIPRIYA



Tuesday BIO
SOMA
CHE
ANNAMMA
HIN
SHIVANI
ENG
SHILPA



Wednesday Math
DEVIPRIYA
CHE
ANNAMMA
BIO
SOMA
S. Science
JAYA



Thursday Math
DEVIPRIYA
S. Science
JAYA
SANSK
RITU
Value Education
NIKITA



Friday PHYS
ANNAMMA
HIN
SHIVANI
COMP
MEGHA
SANSK
RITU



Saturday PHYS
ANNAMMA
S. Science
JAYA
COMP
MEGHA
ENG
SHILPA




7-D
Monday Math
TARUN
SANSK
IGNATIUS
PHYS
ANNAMMA
BIO
SUJATA



Tuesday HIN
SWARAN
S. Science
JAYA
Value Education
NIKITA
Math
TARUN



Wednesday Math
TARUN
HIN
SWARAN
ENG
DEVIPRIYA
PHYS
ANNAMMA



Thursday CHE
ANNAMMA
ENG
DEVIPRIYA
SANSK
IGNATIUS
COMP
MEGHA



Friday ENG
DEVIPRIYA
COMP
MEGHA
CHE
ANNAMMA
S. Science
JAYA



Saturday BIO
SUJATA
HIN
SWARAN
S. Science
JAYA
G.K
RUCHI




8-A
Monday Math
BESETTY
Value Education
NIKITA
CHE
MINAKSHI
S. Science
JAYA



Tuesday BIO
RATNESH
SANSK
RITU
CHE
MINAKSHI
Math
BESETTY



Wednesday PHYS
UTTAM
BIO
RATNESH
ENG
NIKITA
HIN
SOMA



Thursday S. Science
JAYA
COMP
SHWETA
Math
BESETTY
HIN
SOMA



Friday S. Science
JAYA
ENG
NIKITA
HIN
SOMA
COMP
SHWETA



Saturday ENG
NIKITA
PHYS
UTTAM
SANSK
RITU
G.K
JAYA




8-B
Monday HIN
NOOR JAHA
S. Science
JAYA
PHYS
UTTAM
CHE
ANNAMMA



Tuesday Math
BESETTY
HIN
NOOR JAHA
COMP
SHWETA
ENG
NIKITA



Wednesday ENG
NIKITA
S. Science
JAYA
BIO
SUJATA
Math
BESETTY



Thursday ENG
NIKITA
Value Education
NIKITA
COMP
SHWETA
S. Science
JAYA



Friday PHYS
UTTAM
G.K
JAYA
SANSK
RITU
HIN
NOOR JAHA



Saturday SANSK
RITU
BIO
SUJATA
Math
BESETTY
CHE
ANNAMMA




8-C
Monday CHE
ANNAMMA
Math
SINDHU
Value Education
SUMAN
S. Science
SEEMA



Tuesday HIN
SHIVANI
BIO
RICHA
ENG
SHILPA
SANSK
RITU



Wednesday CHE
ANNAMMA
G.K
SINDHU
BIO
RICHA
HIN
SHIVANI



Thursday COMP
SUNIT
PHYS
UTTAM
Math
SINDHU
SANSK
RITU



Friday HIN
SHIVANI
ENG
SHILPA
Math
SINDHU
S. Science
SEEMA



Saturday PHYS
UTTAM
ENG
SHILPA
COMP
SUNIT
S. Science
SEEMA




8-D
Monday HIN
SHIVANI
PHYS
UTTAM
COMP
SUNIT
ENG
SHILPA



Tuesday Math
SINDHU
CHE
MINAKSHI
Value Education
SUMAN
G.K
SINDHU



Wednesday COMP
SUNIT
S. Science
SEEMA
ENG
SHILPA
BIO
RICHA



Thursday BIO
RICHA
HIN
SHIVANI
S. Science
SEEMA
CHE
MINAKSHI



Friday SANSK
RITU
Math
SINDHU
S. Science
SEEMA
PHYS
UTTAM



Saturday ENG
SHILPA
HIN
SHIVANI
Math
SINDHU
SANSK
RITU




9-A
Monday BIO
RICHA
S. Science
NEETA
HIN
SOMA
CHE
RAJI



Tuesday Math
BHUPENDRA
ENG
MUKESH
COMP
SUNIT
PHYS
UTTAM



Wednesday Math
BHUPENDRA
ENG
MUKESH
COMP
SUNIT
CHE
RAJI



Thursday Math
BHUPENDRA
S. Science
NEETA
COMP
SUNIT
PHYS
UTTAM



Friday BIO
RICHA
ENG
MUKESH
S. Science
NEETA
HIN
SOMA



Saturday S. Science
NEETA
ENG
MUKESH
Math
BHUPENDRA
HIN
SOMA




9-B
Monday Math
BHUPENDRA
HIN
SOMA
ENG
MUKESH
BIO
RICHA



Tuesday COMP
SUNIT
HIN
SOMA
PHYS
UTTAM
S. Science
NEETA



Wednesday ENG
MUKESH
COMP
SUNIT
Math
BHUPENDRA
S. Science
NEETA



Thursday HIN
SOMA
CHE
RAJI
BIO
RICHA
S. Science
NEETA



Friday CHE
RAJI
COMP
SUNIT
Math
BHUPENDRA
ENG
MUKESH



Saturday ENG
MUKESH
Math
BHUPENDRA
PHYS
UTTAM
S. Science
NEETA




9-C
Monday S. Science
SUBASH
COMP
SHWETA
HIN
SWARAN
ENG
SUBASH



Tuesday Math
TARUN
S. Science
SUBASH
PHYS
PRIYA
ENG
SUBASH



Wednesday S. Science
SUBASH
COMP
SHWETA
HIN
SWARAN
Math
TARUN



Thursday Math
TARUN
CHE
ANNAMMA
HIN
SWARAN
BIO
RATNESH



Friday PHYS
PRIYA
BIO
RATNESH
ENG
SUBASH
CHE
ANNAMMA



Saturday Math
TARUN
S. Science
SUBASH
ENG
SUBASH
COMP
SHWETA




9-D
Monday PHYS
PRIYA
HIN
SWARAN
ENG
SUBASH
COMP
SHWETA



Tuesday S. Science
SUBASH
CHE
PRASANT
Math
SINDHU
BIO
RATNESH



Wednesday HIN
SWARAN
S. Science
SUBASH
ENG
SUBASH
Math
SINDHU



Thursday ENG
SUBASH
Math
SINDHU
S. Science
SUBASH
COMP
SHWETA



Friday HIN
SWARAN
S. Science
SUBASH
COMP
SHWETA
CHE
PRASANT



Saturday PHYS
PRIYA
Math
SINDHU
BIO
RATNESH
ENG
SUBASH




10-A
Monday Math
SINDHU
HIN
NOOR JAHA
PHYS
PRASANT
BIO
PRASANT



Tuesday ENG
SUNITA
COMP
DEVIPRIYA
HIN
NOOR JAHA
S. Science
PRASANT



Wednesday S. Science
PRASANT
ENG
SUNITA
Math
SINDHU
CHE
PRASANT



Thursday ENG
SUNITA
BIO
PRASANT
S. Science
PRASANT
Math
SINDHU



Friday Math
SINDHU
CHE
PRASANT
COMP
DEVIPRIYA
ENG
SUNITA



Saturday HIN
NOOR JAHA
PHYS
PRASANT
COMP
DEVIPRIYA
S. Science
PRASANT




10-B
Monday HIN
SOMA
PHYS
BHUPENDRA
Math
TARUN
S. Science
PRIYANKA



Tuesday S. Science
PRIYANKA
COMP
SHWETA
Math
TARUN
HIN
SOMA



Wednesday COMP
SHWETA
Math
TARUN
BIO
RATNESH
ENG
SUNITA



Thursday BIO
RATNESH
PHYS
BHUPENDRA
CHE
RAJI
ENG
SUNITA



Friday COMP
SHWETA
Math
TARUN
ENG
SUNITA
S. Science
PRIYANKA



Saturday CHE
RAJI
ENG
SUNITA
HIN
SOMA
S. Science
PRIYANKA




10-C
Monday COMP
SHWETA
Math
TARUN
ENG
SWATI
BIO
RATNESH



Tuesday COMP
SHWETA
ENG
SWATI
CHE
RAJI
PHYS
BHUPENDRA



Wednesday ENG
SWATI
HIN
NOOR JAHA
CHE
RAJI
S. Science
PRIYANKA



Thursday S. Science
PRIYANKA
Math
TARUN
HIN
NOOR JAHA
S. Science
PRIYANKA



Friday HIN
NOOR JAHA
PHYS
BHUPENDRA
ENG
SWATI
Math
TARUN



Saturday S. Science
PRIYANKA
Math
TARUN
COMP
SHWETA
BIO
RATNESH




11-A
Monday PHYSICAL
SUNITA
BIO
RICHA
ENG
SUNITA
PHYS
PRIYA



Tuesday BIO
RICHA
ENG
SUNITA
Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN
PHYSICAL
SUNITA



Wednesday BIO
RICHA
PHYSICAL
SUNITA
CHE
MINAKSHI
PHYS
PRIYA



Thursday CHE
MINAKSHI
ENG
SUNITA
PHYS
PRIYA
Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN



Friday CHE
MINAKSHI
ENG
SUNITA
BIO
RICHA
Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN



Saturday Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN
PHYS
PRIYA
CHE
MINAKSHI
BIO
RICHA




11-B
Monday ENG
SUNITA
CHE
MINAKSHI
PHYS
PRIYA
Math
UTTAM



Tuesday Math
UTTAM
PHYS
PRIYA
Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN
ENG
SUNITA



Wednesday ENG
SUNITA
PHYS
PRIYA
Math
UTTAM
CHE
MINAKSHI



Thursday Math
UTTAM
CHE
MINAKSHI
PHYSICAL
SUNITA
Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN



Friday PHYSICAL
SUNITA
Math
UTTAM
PHYS
PRIYA
Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN



Saturday Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN
CHE
MINAKSHI
ENG
SUNITA
PHYSICAL
SUNITA




11-C
Monday ENG
SWATI
PHYSICAL
SUNITA
BST, HISTORY
BESETTY, NEETA
Accoun, P SCIENCE
MUKESH, NEETA



Tuesday Accoun, P SCIENCE
MUKESH, NEETA
BST, HISTORY
BESETTY, NEETA
Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN
ECO
PRIYANKA



Wednesday ECO
PRIYANKA
BST, HISTORY
BESETTY, NEETA
PHYSICAL
SUNITA
ENG
SWATI



Thursday Accoun, P SCIENCE
MUKESH, NEETA
PHYSICAL
SUNITA
ENG
SWATI
Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN



Friday Accoun, P SCIENCE
MUKESH, NEETA
BST, HISTORY
BESETTY, NEETA
ECO
PRIYANKA
Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN



Saturday Agriculture, COMP, HIN
DEVIPRIYA , RICHA, SWARAN
BST, HISTORY
BESETTY, NEETA
ECO
PRIYANKA
ENG
SWATI




12-A
Monday Accoun
MUKESH
BST
BESETTY
PHYSICAL
SUNITA
COMP, HIN
NOOR JAHA , SUNIT



Tuesday ENG
SWATI
ECO
PRIYANKA
Accoun
MUKESH
COMP, HIN
NOOR JAHA , SUNIT



Wednesday BST
BESETTY
ECO
PRIYANKA
Accoun
MUKESH
PHYSICAL
SUNITA



Thursday ENG
SWATI
COMP, HIN
NOOR JAHA , SUNIT
ECO
PRIYANKA
BST
BESETTY



Friday ENG
SWATI
ECO
PRIYANKA
COMP, HIN
NOOR JAHA , SUNIT
BST
BESETTY



Saturday BST
BESETTY
PHYSICAL
SUNITA
ENG
SWATI
Accoun
MUKESH




12-B
Monday CHE
PRASANT
ENG
SWATI
BIO, Math
BHUPENDRA , RATNESH
HIN
NOOR JAHA



Tuesday PHYS
PRIYA
BIO, Math
BHUPENDRA , RATNESH
ENG
SWATI
HIN
NOOR JAHA



Wednesday PHYS
PRIYA
CHE
PRASANT
ENG
SWATI
BIO, Math
BHUPENDRA , RATNESH



Thursday PHYS
PRIYA
HIN
NOOR JAHA
BIO, Math
BHUPENDRA , RATNESH
PHYSICAL
SUNITA



Friday CHE
PRASANT
PHYSICAL
SUNITA
HIN
NOOR JAHA
BIO, Math
BHUPENDRA , RATNESH



Saturday CHE
PRASANT
ENG
SWATI
PHYSICAL
SUNITA
PHYS
PRIYA